Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-932-390
Edac 90 pin Panel male

From:
£6.51
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.13
10+
£6.51
40 in stock
Quantity
£7.13
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate male connector insert (pins visible)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Panel male inserts have a threaded locknut and mate with female ‘cable’ types
  • Can be panel mounted or cable mounted using the relevant EDAC cover
Product Rating




People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex SC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex SC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
28 way 10m stagebox to tails
28 way 10m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 0.5m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 0.5m
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Belden 1694ANH Low loss digital video coax LSZH, black, per m
Belden 1694ANH Low loss digital video coax LSZH, black, per m
More Info