Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-942-490
Edac 90 pin Panel female

From:
£7.32
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.01
10+
£7.32
41 in stock
Quantity
£8.01
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate female connector insert (pins shrouded)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Panel female inserts have a threaded locknut and mate with male ‘cable’ types
  • Can be panel mounted or cable mounted using the relevant EDAC cover
Product Rating




People also bought
0.75mm 2 core round mains cable 6A, black, 100m reel
0.75mm 2 core round mains cable 6A, black, 100m reel
More Info
42U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
42U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
You may also need
20 AWG 1 pair 8762 equivalent data cable LSF, grey, per m
20 AWG 1 pair 8762 equivalent data cable LSF, grey, per m
More Info
PTV 9.1 white on brown cable marker reel of 250
PTV 9.1 white on brown cable marker reel of 250
More Info
ST Simplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
ST Simplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
More Info