Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 20 pin Panel male Part No: 314-232-320
Overview

Edac 20 pin Panel male

From:
£6.03 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.60
10+
£6.03
40 in stock
Quantity
£6.60
Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate male connector insert (pins visible)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Panel male inserts have a threaded locknut and mate with female ‘cable’ types
  • Can be panel mounted or cable mounted using the relevant EDAC cover
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 20m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 20m
More Info
Van Damme 24 way loaded stagebox
Van Damme 24 way loaded stagebox
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NAUSB-W-B USB A to B (reversible) panel mount black
Neutrik NAUSB-W-B USB A to B (reversible) panel mount black
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
VDC Heavy duty stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 5m
VDC Heavy duty stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 5m
More Info