Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
CEEP Earth first/last power 19 pole cable female 18-25 mm Part No: 332-195-319
Overview

CEEP Earth first/last power 19 pole cable female 18-25 mm

From:
£59.44 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£65.01
10+
£59.44
4 in stock
Quantity
£65.01
Product Specification
  • IP67 rated screw lock connector for lighting power and speaker applications
  • PG29 compression gland for 18 core cables
  • Make first/break last earth contacts for electrical safety
  • Non conductive black anodised body & gold plated solder contacts
  • Fully compatible with other manufacturers' 419 series connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug
Neutrik NA2MP Male XLR ~ mono jack plug
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 20m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 20m
More Info
Van Damme White Line 2x1.5mm Speaker Cable LSZH
Van Damme White Line 2x1.5mm Speaker Cable LSZH
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 20m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 20m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/Ethercon 100m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/Ethercon 100m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info