Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1/4 Part No: 306-130-227
Overview

1/4" stereo jack male ~ 2 x 1/4" female

From:
£0.91 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.00
10+
£0.91
339 in stock
Quantity
£1.00
Product Specification
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 5E screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 5E screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
More Info
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to stereo jack multipin loom
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to stereo jack multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EH-1605 D9 female to female panel coupler, black shell
Switchcraft EH-1605 D9 female to female panel coupler, black shell
More Info
Lemo GMA.4B010DJ Lemo yellow elastomer boot
Lemo GMA.4B010DJ Lemo yellow elastomer boot
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
More Info