Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, green, per metre Part No: 268-004-050
Overview

Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, green, per metre

From:
£1.32 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.58
100+
£1.32
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£15.80

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
268-004-050 Per metre (10m+) Call or email for stock availability Selected
268-004-050-100 100m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
Product Specification

Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Pro-patch cable has been specifically designed as a 4.85mm overall diameter cable to suit Neutrik and Switchcraft bantam jacks, and other applications requiring a lower OD cable.

Its braided screen and tightly packed construction ensure that the smaller size in no way compromises the mechanical and sonic integrity.

Van Damme 2% Reel Deal                                                                       Click to download technical specification

  • Now available to order by the complete (uncut) reel at a 2% discount
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-M3 male chassis M3 threaded
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-M3 male chassis M3 threaded
More Info
Lewden 63A Ceeform 2P+E male waterproof
Lewden 63A Ceeform 2P+E male waterproof
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
You may also need
36U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
36U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
More Info
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info