Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, brown, per metre Part No: 268-044-010
Overview

Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, brown, per metre

From:
£1.43 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.70
100+
£1.43
4,461 metres in stock
Quantity
£17.00

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
268-044-010 Per metre (10m+)
4,461 metres in stock
Selected
268-044-010-100 100m reel
44 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
268-044-010-300 300m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
Product Specification

Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE Microphone cable combines flexibility, durability, noiseless operation and excellent handling characteristics. Now upgraded for this catalogue with more advanced PVC jacketing materials. Van Damme microphone cables can be found in film and recording studios, high street music shops, professional touring applications and the education sector.

Van Damme 2% Reel Deal                                                                       Click to download technical specification

  • Now available to order by the complete (uncut) reel at a 2% discount
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 5m
More Info
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik BSX-0 Black boot for X series
Neutrik BSX-0 Black boot for X series
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info