Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Multimode quad LC coupler Part No: 580-620-000
Overview

Multimode quad LC coupler

From:
£7.05 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.40
10+
£7.05
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£8.40

Product Specification
  • Multimode quad coupler for SOHO 10" fibre panels
  • Single mode connectors available to special order
Part No. Description Stock
580-614-000 1U 10
8 in stock
View Product
580-618-000 Multimode duplex SC coupler Call or email for availability View Product
580-620-000 Multimode quad LC coupler Call or email for availability Selected
580-622-000 Coupler cutout blank Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.5m
More Info
R/angle stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 1.5m
R/angle stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 1.5m
More Info
HRS 26 pole panel male
HRS 26 pole panel male
More Info
You may also need
Belden Standard Compression tool (including adaptors)
Belden Standard Compression tool (including adaptors)
More Info
21U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
21U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 15m
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 15m
More Info