Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
M3.5 Domehead countersunk silver screw 20mm x 100 Part No: 700-135-020
Overview

M3.5 Domehead countersunk silver screw 20mm x 100

From:
£10.43 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.41
10+
£10.43
10 in stock
Quantity
£11.41

Product Specification
  • Metric screws in packs of 100
  • M3.5 screw specifically for UK backboxes
Part No. Size Head style Colour Length Stock
700-125-012 M2.5 Cheesehead Silver 12mm
6 in stock
View Product
700-025-012 M2.5 Countersunk Silver 12mm
20 in stock
View Product
700-030-012 M3 Countersunk Silver 12mm
32 in stock
View Product
700-030-112 M3 Countersunk Black 12mm
37 in stock
View Product
700-130-012 M3 Panhead Silver 12mm
9 in stock
View Product
700-130-112 M3 Panhead Black 12mm
15 in stock
View Product
700-130-020 M3 Panhead Silver 20mm
3 in stock
View Product
700-130-120 M3 Panhead Black 20mm
6 in stock
View Product
700-135-020 M3.5 Domehead c/sunk Silver 20mm
10 in stock
Selected
700-140-012 M4 Panhead Silver 12mm
9 in stock
View Product
700-140-112 M4 Panhead Black 12mm
17 in stock
View Product
700-140-020 M4 Panhead Silver 20mm
35 in stock
View Product
700-140-120 M4 Panhead Black 20mm
10 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Keystone Cat 6 screened toolless jack
Keystone Cat 6 screened toolless jack
More Info
Lewden 125A 3 phase female Ceeform angle waterproof
Lewden 125A 3 phase female Ceeform angle waterproof
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mini stereo jack 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mini stereo jack 15m
More Info
You may also need
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 5m
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 5m
More Info
2U panel loaded 4 x 8 pole Speakon NL8MPR 8 x XLR
2U panel loaded 4 x 8 pole Speakon NL8MPR 8 x XLR
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info