Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
VDC 19 Part No: 737-900-000
Overview

VDC 19" 3U fan panel (air intake)

From:
£200.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£230.21
5+
£200.18
4 in stock
Quantity
£230.21

Product Specification
  • 3U 230V AC. Black powder coat finish
  • Captive 3-core rubber HO5 mains lead 
  • NB not supplied with a mains plug
  • Finger-guards and an on/off switch
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Cat 5E U/UTP PE Exterior grade, black, 305m box
Cat 5E U/UTP PE Exterior grade, black, 305m box
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 20m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 20m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Violet, 500m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Violet, 500m Reel
More Info
Cat 6 U/UTP inline coupler
Cat 6 U/UTP inline coupler
More Info
PTV 16.M cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.M cable marker pack of 100
More Info