Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U steel louvred panel Part No: 700-761-000
Overview

1U steel louvred panel

From:
£5.95 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.51
10+
£5.95
16 in stock
Quantity
£6.51

Product Specification
  • 1.5mm black steel louvred vent panel

 

Part No. Height Stock
700-761-000 1U
16 in stock
Selected
700-762-000 2U
5 in stock
View Product
700-014-000 3U
3 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
16 way 70m stagebox to tails
16 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik DSS-2 Identification plate
Neutrik DSS-2 Identification plate
More Info