Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
ER22 U Side panel standard Part No: 737-024-000
Overview

ER22 U Side panel standard

From:
£56.86 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£65.61
5+
£56.86
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£65.61

Product Specification
  • Quick release flush fitting side panel
  • Can be used as a rear door for all ER racks
Part No. Height Stock
737-020-000 11U Call or email for availability View Product
737-024-000 22U Call or email for availability Selected
737-028-000 30U Call or email for availability View Product
737-032-000 38U Call or email for availability View Product
737-036-000 42U Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Male 54 pole to 16 x XLR male/female parallel
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Male 54 pole to 16 x XLR male/female parallel
More Info
Prism Heavy duty fixed vented shelf 570mm deep
Prism Heavy duty fixed vented shelf 570mm deep
More Info
You may also need
1U extruded 16 way XLR panel unloaded
1U extruded 16 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info
2 way 3m Phono to phono multicore loom
2 way 3m Phono to phono multicore loom
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info