Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U Hexadec XLR plate Part No: 561-116-000
Overview

1U Hexadec XLR plate

From:
£3.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.87
5+
£3.54
69 in stock
Quantity
£3.87

Product Specification
  • Unit width 1
  • Total unit widths must add up to 16 to fully populate the Hexadec frame
Part No. Description Unit width Stock
561-100-000 1U Frame n/a
2 in stock
View Product
561-102-000 1 space blank plate 1
49 in stock
View Product
561-104-000 2 space blank plate 2
6 in stock
View Product
561-106-000 3 space blank plate 3
49 in stock
View Product
561-108-000 4 space blank plate 4
79 in stock
View Product
561-110-000 5 space blank plate 5
16 in stock
View Product
561-112-000 BNC plate 1 Call or email for stock availability View Product
561-116-000 XLR plate 1
69 in stock
Selected
561-120-000 Midi plate 1
82 in stock
View Product
561-132-009 9 way d-sub plate horizontal 2
52 in stock
View Product
561-134-009 9 way D sub plate vertical 1
23 in stock
View Product
561-136-015 15 way D sub plate 2 Call or email for stock availability View Product
561-138-025 25 way D sub plate 2
10 in stock
View Product
561-140-037 37 way D sub plate 3
14 in stock
View Product
561-142-050 50 way D sub plate 3
20 in stock
View Product
561-144-020 20 way EDAC plate 2
27 in stock
View Product
561-146-038 38 way EDAC plate 3
20 in stock
View Product
561-148-056 56 way EDAC plate 3
24 in stock
View Product
561-801-000 90 way EDAC plate 3
9 in stock
View Product
561-152-000 IEC inlet plate 2
4 in stock
View Product
561-154-000 IEC outlet plate 2
13 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 1m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 1m
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1m
More Info
You may also need
Dirty Rigger Leather Grip Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger Leather Grip Gloves XL
More Info
1U Hexadec Blanking plate 3 space
1U Hexadec Blanking plate 3 space
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.25m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info