Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
2U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NE8FDV YKEthercon Part No: 560-034-016
Overview

2U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NE8FDV YKEthercon

From:
£400.58 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£438.13
10+
£400.58
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£438.13

Product Specification
  • Connectors are rear mounted and screwed in
  • Please contact VDC Technical for any other connector configuration
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 5m
More Info
Tour Tails NE8 - 3x NC5MXX-BAG
Tour Tails NE8 - 3x NC5MXX-BAG
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, Black, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, Black, 100m Reel
More Info
CEEP 13 pole female protective cover black
CEEP 13 pole female protective cover black
More Info
28 way 5m stagebox to tails
28 way 5m stagebox to tails
More Info