Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Kramer 671T Digi Tools DVI over OM3 fibre transmitter Part No: 713-534-000
Overview

Kramer 671T Digi Tools DVI over OM3 fibre transmitter

From:
£870.38 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£999.00
10+
£870.38
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£999.00

Product Specification
  • HDMI 1.4 and HDCP compliant
  • Uses a single OM3 multimode fibre with SC Connector
  • Up to 1700 metre transmission length
  • Works with 713-536-000 671R receiver
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PS09.5 black on green clip on marker wand
PS09.5 black on green clip on marker wand
More Info
12 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
12 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore RJ45 to RJ45 100m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore RJ45 to RJ45 100m
More Info