Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Kramer 670T Digi Tools HMDI over OM3 fibre transmitter Part No: 713-530-000
Overview

Kramer 670T Digi Tools HMDI over OM3 fibre transmitter

From:
£870.38 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£999.00
10+
£870.38
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£999.00

Product Specification
  • HDMI 1.4 and HDCP compliant
  • Uses a single OM3 multimode fibre with SC Connector
  • Up to 1700 metre transmission length
  • Works with 713-532-000 670R receiver
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
NTRV 32 PVC heatshrink Black 100m reel
NTRV 32 PVC heatshrink Black 100m reel
More Info
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 7 unswitched outlets
More Info
8 way 50m stagebox to tails
8 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
pg16 ~ pg21 Gland enlarger
pg16 ~ pg21 Gland enlarger
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 20m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 20m
More Info