Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Rean 1U 2 x 24 GPO patchbay black Part No: 553-004-000
Overview

Rean 1U 2 x 24 GPO patchbay black

From:
£197.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£207.57
10+
£197.78
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£207.57

Product Specification
  • Rean 5 contact die-cast jacks mounted in 3mm extruded aluminium front plate
  • Jacks have nickel silver spring contacts & palladium plated switch contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, White, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, White, 100m Reel
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1 pair 0.5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NAO4SW-A Single mode Opticalcon Quad in line coupler
Neutrik NAO4SW-A Single mode Opticalcon Quad in line coupler
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info
ST-SC duplex adapter
ST-SC duplex adapter
More Info