Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points) Part No: 580-090-000
Overview

1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)

From:
£38.24 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£40.52
10+
£38.24
1 in stock
Quantity
£40.52

Product Specification
  • 1RU sliding tray patchbay pre loaded with connectors (see table)
  • Includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixings and blanks for unused ports
  • Selection of stamped cable access ports on the rear
Part No. Connector type Quantity Stock
580-090-000 Duplex LC multimode 8
1 in stock
Selected
580-092-000 Duplex LC multimode 12
1 in stock
View Product
580-094-000 Duplex LC multimode 24
1 in stock
View Product
580-096-000 Duplex LC single mode 8 Call or email for availability View Product
580-098-000 Duplex LC single mode 12
4 in stock
View Product
580-100-000 Duplex LC single mode 24 Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Protective gaiter
Protective gaiter
More Info
4 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 3m HO7
4 way socket ~ 13 A plug 3m HO7
More Info
You may also need
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 5m
More Info
Van Damme Plasma Grade mini coax White, 100m Reel
Van Damme Plasma Grade mini coax White, 100m Reel
More Info
Rean NYS367-4 phono socket-yellow
Rean NYS367-4 phono socket-yellow
More Info