Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points) Part No: 580-090-000
Overview

1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)

From:
£38.24 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£40.52
10+
£38.24
1 in stock
Quantity
£40.52

Product Specification
  • 1RU sliding tray patchbay pre loaded with connectors (see table)
  • Includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixings and blanks for unused ports
  • Selection of stamped cable access ports on the rear
Part No. Connector type Quantity Stock
580-090-000 Duplex LC multimode 8
1 in stock
Selected
580-092-000 Duplex LC multimode 12
1 in stock
View Product
580-094-000 Duplex LC multimode 24
1 in stock
View Product
580-096-000 Duplex LC single mode 8 Call or email for availability View Product
580-098-000 Duplex LC single mode 12
4 in stock
View Product
580-100-000 Duplex LC single mode 24 Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme High Speed HDMI lead 1m
Van Damme High Speed HDMI lead 1m
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
More Info
NTi Audio AL1-ML1 Crossgrade
NTi Audio AL1-ML1 Crossgrade
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft type 11 open frame jack socket
Switchcraft type 11 open frame jack socket
More Info
RS422 2 pr (9729 equivalent) data cable LSZH, violet 500m reel
RS422 2 pr (9729 equivalent) data cable LSZH, violet 500m reel
More Info
Van Damme V3 Hook & Loop tie, 25 x 245mm
Van Damme V3 Hook & Loop tie, 25 x 245mm
More Info