Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points) Part No: 580-092-000
Overview

1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)

From:
£47.79 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£50.65
10+
£47.79
1 in stock
Quantity
£50.65

Product Specification
  • 1RU sliding tray patchbay pre loaded with connectors (see table)
  • Includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixings and blanks for unused ports
  • Selection of stamped cable access ports on the rear
Part No. Connector type Quantity Stock
580-090-000 Duplex LC multimode 8
2 in stock
View Product
580-092-000 Duplex LC multimode 12
1 in stock
Selected
580-094-000 Duplex LC multimode 24
1 in stock
View Product
580-096-000 Duplex LC single mode 8 Call or email for availability View Product
580-098-000 Duplex LC single mode 12
4 in stock
View Product
580-100-000 Duplex LC single mode 24 Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
Pliosil sleeving TCP 30 Black, per metre
Pliosil sleeving TCP 30 Black, per metre
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 5m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 5m
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord red 1m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord red 1m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Glove Guard
Dirty Rigger Glove Guard
More Info