Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
ST multimode adapter Part No: 350-000-004
Overview

ST multimode adapter

From:
£0.60 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.68
5+
£0.60
54 in stock
Quantity
£0.68

Product Specification
  • A range of inter-series and back to back fibre optic adapters for panel or in line use
  • Available types are LC, SC, SC/APC, ST, FC and MTRJ in simplex and duplex; multimode and singlemode
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDGT310.FL 310mm flange rubber cable reel with cable flange
Van Damme VDGT310.FL 310mm flange rubber cable reel with cable flange
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
PS09.3 black on orange clip on marker wand
PS09.3 black on orange clip on marker wand
More Info
You may also need
Brady PWM-PK-11 marker card porta pack
Brady PWM-PK-11 marker card porta pack
More Info
PTV 16.O cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.O cable marker pack of 100
More Info
NSG 510  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 510 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info