Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
NTI Audio MiniLINK USB interface & software Part No: 911-060-000
Overview

NTI Audio MiniLINK USB interface & software

From:
£311.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£326.80
10+
£311.94
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£326.80

Product Specification
  • Allows the ML1 Minilyzer and  DL1 Digilyzer to interface with a PC (pre-installed on AL1 Acoustilyzer
  • Supports Windows 2000+ service pack 3, XP, Vista, 32 & 64 bit Windows 7
  • Function overview
    • Documentation and data acquisition of all ML1/DL1/AL1 functions stored on PC
    • Printing or copying instrument screenshots
    • Full screen ML1/AL1/DL1 display on PC for education or presentations
    • Firmware upgrades
    • Induction loop measurement in conjunction with the ML1
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable Flexible  25m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable Flexible 25m
More Info
BNC female panel solder round flange non isolated
BNC female panel solder round flange non isolated
More Info
You may also need
10A IEC Lock female to male 3 x 1.00mm 3.5m Orange
10A IEC Lock female to male 3 x 1.00mm 3.5m Orange
More Info
3 x 10 mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 10 mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info