Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Dirty Rigger Leather Grip Gloves S Part No: 851-208-030
Overview

Dirty Rigger Leather Grip Gloves S

From:
£22.50 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.99
5+
£22.50
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£23.99

Product Specification
  • Dirty Rigger Leather Grip gloves, small, featuring:
  • DirtySweat, an absorbent terry cloth wipe on outer thumb
  • Neoprene knuckle padding  
  • Superior double stitching 
  • Double layer leather palm in key wear areas
  • Low-profile palm comfort pads. 
  • XXL size available to special order

 

Part No. Type Size Stock
851-207-030 Leather Framer Small Call or email for availability View Product
851-207-040 Leather Framer Medium Call or email for availability View Product
851-207-050 Leather Framer Large Call or email for availability View Product
851-207-060 Leather Framer Extra Large Call or email for availability View Product
851-208-030 Leather Grip Small Call or email for availability Selected
851-208-040 Leather Grip Medium Call or email for availability View Product
851-208-050 Leather Grip Large Call or email for availability View Product
851-208-060 Leather Grip Extra Large Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP 4-pole female chassis
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP 4-pole female chassis
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C VDC twin 1 pair 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to phono multipin loom
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to phono multipin loom
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 0.25m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 0.25m
More Info