Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
30m Van Damme 268-275-000 RG59/U coax on GT310 rubber drum - 1080P Part No: 110-950-030
Overview

30m Van Damme 268-275-000 RG59/U coax on GT310 rubber drum - 1080P

From:
£152.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£175.32
10+
£152.70
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£175.32

Product Specification
  • Van Damme HD Vision flexible RG59/U digital coax
  • Suitable for HD-SDI 1080p, SDI and analogue video signals
  • Neutrik rear twist HD BNC male to male on Van Damme GT310 rubber cable drum with flange
Part No. Cable type Length Resolution Stock
110-950-030 RG59/U flexible 30m 1080p Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-952-040 RG6/U flexible 40m 1080p Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-954-040 RG59/U flexible 40m 1080i Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-956-060 RG6/U flexible 60m 1080i Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
45U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
45U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 3m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 3m
More Info
You may also need
M6 screw silver 40 mm x 50
M6 screw silver 40 mm x 50
More Info
50m quad mic lead on Van Damme SP240 plastic drum
50m quad mic lead on Van Damme SP240 plastic drum
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 3m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 3m
More Info