Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Red Series 5 way BNC to BNC 1m Part No: 110-516-020
Overview

Van Damme Red Series 5 way BNC to BNC 1m

From:
£40.72 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£48.55
10+
£40.72
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£48.55

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Red Series Plasma Grade 5 way video multicore
  • Suitable for analogue and SMPTE 292M SDI use up to 100 metres
  • Terminated with Van Damme 2GHz precision male BNCs with RGBHV strain reliefs
  • Standard breakout length 20cm

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
110-516-020 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-518-020 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-520-020 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-522-020 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-524-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-526-020 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-528-020 40m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-530-020 50m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.50mm, grey, 100m reel
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.50mm, grey, 100m reel
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
PTV 5 marker fitting thimble jig
PTV 5 marker fitting thimble jig
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 female to 16 x XLR male 5m
Van Damme VDM 54 female to 16 x XLR male 5m
More Info