Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Red Series 4 way BNC to BNC 1m Part No: 110-500-020
Overview

Van Damme Red Series 4 way BNC to BNC 1m

From:
£33.22 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£39.60
10+
£33.22
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£39.60

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Red Series Plasma Grade 4 way video multicore
  • Suitable for analogue and SMPTE 292M SDI use up to 100 metres
  • Terminated with Van Damme 2GHz precision male BNCs with RGBS strain reliefs
  • Standard breakout length 20cm

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
110-500-020 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-502-020 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-504-020 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-506-020 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-508-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-510-020 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-512-020 40m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-514-020 50m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PVC sleeving Black 3mm 50m hank
PVC sleeving Black 3mm 50m hank
More Info
Van Damme active High Speed with Ethernet HDMI lead 10m
Van Damme active High Speed with Ethernet HDMI lead 10m
More Info
2U Standard panel loaded 32 x 3 pin XLR
2U Standard panel loaded 32 x 3 pin XLR
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Dual gang blanking plate steel
Dual gang blanking plate steel
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 15m
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info