Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RG58 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 0.25m Part No: 110-244-000
Overview

RG58 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 0.25m

From:
£7.17 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.97
10+
£7.17
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£7.97

Product Specification
  • RG58 50 Ohm coax for RF distribution
  • Maximum recommended length for aerial use 5m
  • Terminated with VDC 50 Ohm male BNCs with orange strain reliefs

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
110-244-000 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-245-000 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-246-000 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-247-000 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-248-000 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-249-000 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL8FC to NL8FC Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik Speakon NL8FC to NL8FC Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Olson horizontal mount 13 amp 4 outlets (348 mm wide)
Olson horizontal mount 13 amp 4 outlets (348 mm wide)
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
You may also need
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.50mm black, per m
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.50mm black, per m
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 5m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 5m
More Info
VDC Contractor Standard HDMI lead 0.5m
VDC Contractor Standard HDMI lead 0.5m
More Info