Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Standard mic lead 5m black - Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX (with clear heatshrink) Part No: 101-066-001SH
Overview

Standard mic lead 5m black - Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX (with clear heatshrink)

From:
£18.12 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£20.14
10+
£18.12
Out of Stock
Quantity
£20.14

Product Specification
  • Van Damme SP-OFC 6.35mm Tour Grade Classic XKE mic cable - 10 colours
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Top twenty colour is black – see 101-066-001 and use the colour palette to choose an alternative
  • Codes ending in SH are fitted with clear heatshrink at each end. Please note if there is no stock of an SH item, the alternative made to order item (no SH suffix) will not have heatshrink fitted as standard 

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 2000mm
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 2000mm
More Info
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 4 switched outlets
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Leather Framer Gloves S
Dirty Rigger Leather Framer Gloves S
More Info
Pg29 metal basket weave
Pg29 metal basket weave
More Info