Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 1m Part No: 401-000-001
Overview

Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 1m

From:
£14.01 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£15.57
10+
£14.01
Choose Colour
Selected: Black
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£15.57

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Smart Control DMX 1 pair 
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder - lead free RoHS compliant
  • Neutrik 3 pole XLR male NC3MXX to female NC3FXX
  • Default colour is black - also available in grey

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
401-000-001 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
401-002-001 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-004-001 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-006-001 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-008-001 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-010-001 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-012-001 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-014-001 25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-016-001 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-018-001 50m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-020-001 100m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
You may also need
20 way stagebox + 85 pin VDM
20 way stagebox + 85 pin VDM
More Info
Dirty Rigger Sub-Zero Gloves S
Dirty Rigger Sub-Zero Gloves S
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info