Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
19 pole KC Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade lighting multicore 18 x 1.5mm 5m Part No: 401-191-005
Overview

19 pole KC Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade lighting multicore 18 x 1.5mm 5m

From:
£158.25 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£188.68
10+
£158.25
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£188.68

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade speaker multicore
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Kupo KC 19 pole connectors - compatible wiith alternative 19 pole types
  • Earth first female contacts for electrical safety

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Conductor size Stock
401-191-005 5m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
401-191-010 10m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-191-015 15m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-191-020 20m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-191-025 25m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-191-030 30m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-191-050 50m 1.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-005 5m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-010 10m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-015 15m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-020 20m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-025 25m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-030 30m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-192-050 50m 2.5mm Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1/4
1/4" mono jack male ~ phono female
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
You may also need
Crimp tool for type 167
Crimp tool for type 167
More Info
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik 5 pole male XLR NC55MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info
Van Damme GCB 150 Blank plate for custom connector cutouts
Van Damme GCB 150 Blank plate for custom connector cutouts
More Info