Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m Part No: 100-331-001
Overview

Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m

From:
£6.88 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.92
5+
£6.88
7 in stock
Quantity
£7.92

Product Specification
  • OM3 50/125 multimode patchcord
  • Manufactured under strict quality control
  • Fully tested and certified 
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Ilme 24 pole Pg 29 top entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 24 pole Pg 29 top entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
M25 plastic lock nut
M25 plastic lock nut
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 15m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 15m
More Info
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 75m
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 75m
More Info