Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m Part No: 100-331-001
Overview

Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m

From:
£6.88 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.92
5+
£6.88
7 in stock
Quantity
£7.92

Product Specification
  • OM3 50/125 multimode patchcord
  • Manufactured under strict quality control
  • Fully tested and certified 
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
9U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
9U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
Edac 56 pin Panel male
Edac 56 pin Panel male
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1600 D9 female to female panel coupler
Switchcraft EH-1600 D9 female to female panel coupler
More Info
You may also need
1.0mm 2 core round mains cable 10A, black, 100m reel
1.0mm 2 core round mains cable 10A, black, 100m reel
More Info
VDC CD 2 Cage type cable reel
VDC CD 2 Cage type cable reel
More Info
40 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
40 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info