Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Van Damme BNC 1m Part No: 110-020-720
Overview

Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Van Damme BNC 1m

From:
£37.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£45.00
10+
£37.74
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£45.00

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Red Series Plasma Grade Miniature 5 way video multicore
  • Terminated with HD15 D Sub male with die cast cover & Van Damme 2GHz precision male BNCs with RGBHV strain reliefs
  • Wired to the VGA specification with black as horiontal sync, white as vertical
  • Standard breakout length 20cm


Part No. Length Stock
110-020-720 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-021-720 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-022-720 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-023-720 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-594-720 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 30m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 30m
More Info
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 10m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 10m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 3m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
M2.5 Cheesehead silver screw 12mm x 100
M2.5 Cheesehead silver screw 12mm x 100
More Info
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info