Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 3m Part No: 110-022-820
Overview

Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 3m

From:
£51.68 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£61.61
10+
£51.68
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£61.61

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Red Series Plasma Grade Miniature 5 way video multicore
  • Terminated with HD15 D Sub male with die cast cover & Belden compression male BNCs with RGBHV coding rings
  • Wired to the VGA specification with black as horiontal sync, white as vertical
  • Standard breakout length 20cm
Part No. Length Stock
110-020-820 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-021-820 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-022-820 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-023-820 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-024-820 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo to HMA 2m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo to HMA 2m
More Info
ER flatpack 42U Rackframe deep
ER flatpack 42U Rackframe deep
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 10m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 10m
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 3m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 3m
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
VDC 19
VDC 19" 3U fan panel (air intake)
More Info