Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NA1394-6-W Firewire 6 pin to 6 pin panel mount nickel Part No: 301-910-000
Overview

Neutrik NA1394-6-W Firewire 6 pin to 6 pin panel mount nickel

From:
£5.86 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.90
10+
£5.86
11 in stock
Quantity
£6.90

Product Specification
  • Neutrik chassis mount 1394A 6 pin female to female
  • Fits in universal panel mount cut out
Part No. Colour Stock
301-910-002 Black Call or email for stock availability View Product
301-910-000 Nickel
11 in stock
Selected
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 4 x 1.50mm grey, per m
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 4 x 1.50mm grey, per m
More Info
BNC male ~ male
BNC male ~ male
More Info
You may also need
28 way 55m stagebox to tails
28 way 55m stagebox to tails
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 0.5m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 0.5m
More Info
Lewden 16A Ceeform 2P+E female 110V (yellow)
Lewden 16A Ceeform 2P+E female 110V (yellow)
More Info