Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 2ft (0.61m) Part No: 104-510-002
Overview

Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 2ft (0.61m)

From:
£34.97 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£45.15
10+
£34.97
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£45.15

Product Specification
  • Compliant with the current HDMI high speed with ethernet specification
  • Precision flexible cable with Perfectlock locking HDMI connectors
  • Perfectlock locks into any standard HDMI port with 25lbs of retention
  • Optimised for 1080p, 4k, 2k and WQXGA resolutions
  • Contains HEC Ethernet channel
  • Performance verified by DPL Labs to 25ft (7.62m)
Part No. Length Stock
104-510-002 2ft (0.61m) Call or email for stock availability Selected
104-511-004 4ft (1.22m)
4 in stock
View Product
104-512-008 8ft (2.44m) Call or email for stock availability View Product
104-513-016 16ft (4.88m) Call or email for stock availability View Product
104-514-025 25ft (7.62m) Call or email for stock availability View Product
104-515-035 35ft (10.67m) Call or email for stock availability View Product
104-516-050 50ft (15.24m) Call or email for stock availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Protective cover for 72 pole cable hood (with levers)
Protective cover for 72 pole cable hood (with levers)
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC-1 nickel finish
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC-1 nickel finish
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 100m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 100m
More Info
Neutrik DSS-6 Identification plate
Neutrik DSS-6 Identification plate
More Info
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 8ft (2.44m)
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 8ft (2.44m)
More Info