Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
VDC DVI-D dual link cable 0.5m male to male Part No: 104-911-050
Overview

VDC DVI-D dual link cable 0.5m male to male

From:
£16.71 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£18.27
10+
£16.71
122 in stock
Quantity
£18.27

Product Specification
  • High quality precision cable for accurate signal transmission
  • Gold plated contacts and overmoulded connector with robust strain relief
  • Internal wiring protected within a screened metal can for excellent EMI and RFI rejection
  • Backwards compatible with single link DVI
Part No. Length Type Stock
104-911-050 0.5m Male to male
122 in stock
Selected
104-911-001 1m Male to male
560 in stock
View Product
104-911-002 2m Male to male
175 in stock
View Product
104-911-003 3m Male to male
195 in stock
View Product
104-911-005 5m Male to male
51 in stock
View Product
104-911-075 7.5m Male to male
68 in stock
View Product
104-911-110 10m Male to male
60 in stock
View Product
104-910-003 3m Male to female
80 in stock
View Product
104-910-005 5m Male to female
15 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Cat 6A F/FTP S-Foil Solid LSZH, ice blue, 500m reel
Cat 6A F/FTP S-Foil Solid LSZH, ice blue, 500m reel
More Info
Belden standard ident ring grey (pack of 10)
Belden standard ident ring grey (pack of 10)
More Info
Neutrik NE8FDY-C6 Ethercon chassis Cat 6 receptacle nickel finish
Neutrik NE8FDY-C6 Ethercon chassis Cat 6 receptacle nickel finish
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL8MPR 8 pole male chassis
Neutrik Speakon NL8MPR 8 pole male chassis
More Info