Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Cat 6 UTP patchcord grey 0.3m Part No: 104-296-080
Overview

Cat 6 UTP patchcord grey 0.3m

From:
£2.79 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.21
5+
£2.79
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£3.21

Product Specification
  • RJ45 to RJ45 patchcords using unscreened stranded Cat 6 cable
  • Meets EIA/TIA, ISO and EN standards
Part No. Length Stock
104-296-080 0.3m Call or email for stock availability Selected
104-300-080 1m
101 in stock
View Product
104-302-080 2m
90 in stock
View Product
104-304-080 3m
47 in stock
View Product
104-306-080 5m
44 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1308 Firewire 800 cross-wired coupler nickel
Switchcraft EH-1308 Firewire 800 cross-wired coupler nickel
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 3m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to D Sub cable 3m
More Info
PTV 16.G cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.G cable marker pack of 100
More Info