Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 2 pair blue series 5m Part No: 103-282-864
Overview

VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono 2 pair blue series 5m

From:
£42.55 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£47.27
10+
£42.55
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£47.27

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade with 35cm pliosil braided sleeving tails (heavy duty/touring use)
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
103-278-864 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
103-280-864 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
103-282-864 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PS09.7 white on violet clip on marker wand
PS09.7 white on violet clip on marker wand
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Ilme 42 pole  panel mount housing
Ilme 42 pole panel mount housing
More Info