Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m Part No: 102-192-062
Overview

Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m

From:
£44.10 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£49.01
10+
£44.10
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£49.01

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Blue Series Studio grade 
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
102-187-062 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-188-062 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-189-062 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-190-062 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-191-062 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-192-062 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
102-193-062 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9.0-9.9  0-9 PTV number kit
PTV 9.0-9.9 0-9 PTV number kit
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 0.25m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 0.25m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
You may also need
2 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 3m
2 way socket ~ 13 A plug 3m
More Info
3 x 1.0mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 1.0mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
USB 2.0 A to A 2m
USB 2.0 A to A 2m
More Info