Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m Part No: 102-179-061
Overview

Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m

From:
£60.28 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£66.98
10+
£60.28
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£66.98

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Blue Series Studio grade 
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
102-173-061 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-174-061 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-175-061 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-176-061 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-177-061 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-178-061 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-179-061 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9.K cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.K cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 19mm x 25m (Green)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 19mm x 25m (Green)
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
2U Standard panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
2U Standard panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info