Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m Part No: 102-176-061BLK
Overview

Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m

From:
£29.30 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£32.56
10+
£29.30
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£32.56

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Black Series Tour grade 
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
102-173-061BLK 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-174-061BLK 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-175-061BLK 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-176-061BLK 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
102-177-061BLK 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-178-061BLK 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
102-179-061BLK 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9.L cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.L cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
PTV 9.T cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.T cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Van Damme 16 way blank top plate
Van Damme 16 way blank top plate
More Info