Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 3m Part No: 101-802-800
Overview

R/angle stereo mini jack to Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 3m

From:
£15.59 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£17.33
10+
£15.59
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£17.33

Product Specification
  • Pre-moulded gold plated right angle stereo mini jack at one end
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Custom cable ident, coloured boots and/or marking rings available (for Neutrik XLR connector only) - surcharge applies
  • Please advise labelling and boot/ring requirements in the basket product notes field
  • Wired as tip & ring bridged to pin 2 as default - pin to pin on request only
Part No. Length Stock
101-798-800 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-799-800 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-800-800 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-801-800 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-802-800 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
101-803-800 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 20m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3MX-W-TOP Cable output (male) connector
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3MX-W-TOP Cable output (male) connector
More Info
2U extruded panel 6 x 56 way EDAC vertical
2U extruded panel 6 x 56 way EDAC vertical
More Info
You may also need
12 way 3m XLR to GPO multicore loom
12 way 3m XLR to GPO multicore loom
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Hellerman SS type sleeve fitting tool
Hellerman SS type sleeve fitting tool
More Info