Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 3m Part No: 101-085-104
Overview

Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 3m

From:
£15.29 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.99
10+
£15.29
Choose Colour
Selected: Black
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£16.99

Product Specification
  • Van Damme SP-OFC 6.00mm Pro Grade Classic XKE instrument cable – 10 colours
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Default colour black – use the colour palette to choose an alternative

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
101-746-104 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-083-104 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-084-104 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-352-104 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-085-104 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
101-086-104 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-353-104 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
pg21 ~ pg29 Gland enlarger
pg21 ~ pg29 Gland enlarger
More Info
PTV 16.N cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.N cable marker pack of 100
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Grey, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Grey, 100m Reel
More Info
12 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
12 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
USB 2.0 A to B 2m
USB 2.0 A to B 2m
More Info