Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 10m Part No: 101-353-104
Overview

Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 10m

From:
£22.28 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£24.75
10+
£22.28
Choose Colour
Selected: Black
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£24.75

Product Specification
  • Van Damme SP-OFC 6.00mm Pro Grade Classic XKE instrument cable – 10 colours
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Default colour black – use the colour palette to choose an alternative

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
101-746-104 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-083-104 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-084-104 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-352-104 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-085-104 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-086-104 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-353-104 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
NTi Audio Cable Test Plug MR-PRO
NTi Audio Cable Test Plug MR-PRO
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Red, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Red, 100m Reel
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 5m
More Info
Single gang blanking plate steel
Single gang blanking plate steel
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info