Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Toslink cable 1m Part No: 101-414-000
Overview

Toslink cable 1m

From:
£13.20 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.67
10+
£13.20
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£14.67

Product Specification
  • Tough colourful metal shells
  • Highly flexible well protected POF cable
  • Colour coded for length
Part No. Length Colour Stock
101-413-000 0.25m Black
11 in stock
View Product
101-414-000 1m Blue Call or email for stock availability Selected
101-451-000 3m Purple
74 in stock
View Product
101-448-000 5m Silver
28 in stock
View Product
101-449-000 7m Red
17 in stock
View Product
101-450-000 10m Gold
161 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
IEC Female cable re-wireable
IEC Female cable re-wireable
More Info
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 1m
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
More Info
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 30m
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 30m
More Info