Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 10m Part No: 101-678-808
Overview

Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 10m

From:
£21.51 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.90
10+
£21.51
Choose Colour
Selected: Black
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£23.90

Product Specification
  • Van Damme SP-OFC 4.85mm Pro Grade Classic XKE pro patch cable – 10 colours
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Default colour black – use the colour palette to choose an alternative

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
101-252-808 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-253-808 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-254-808 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-255-808 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-256-808 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-257-808 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-678-808 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
101-679-808 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-680-808 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-681-808 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Brady MP-1 fine point marker pen
Brady MP-1 fine point marker pen
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 15m
More Info
Neutrik Powercon NAC3MPA Panel inlet connector
Neutrik Powercon NAC3MPA Panel inlet connector
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon  5m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore 16A Ceeform to Powercon 5m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Female cover
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Female cover
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info