Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 5m Part No: 110-271-404
Overview

SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 5m

From:
£14.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.38
10+
£14.74
Choose Colour
Selected: Black
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£16.38

Product Specification
  • Van Damme UP-OFC Plasma Grade Standard 75 Ohm coax cable – 6 colours
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Default colour black – use the colour palette to choose an alternative
  • NB For Cream standard coax cable select White

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
110-266-404 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-267-404 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-268-404 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-269-404 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-270-404 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-271-404 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-272-404 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-273-404 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-274-404 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-275-404 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 3m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 10m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
12
12" LED gooseneck lamp with BNC fitting
More Info
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
More Info