Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
10A C Class single pole MCB Part No: 630-064-010
Overview

10A C Class single pole MCB

From:
£8.57 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.21
10+
£8.57
15 in stock
Quantity
£10.21

Product Specification
  • DIN rail mounting MCB (Miniature Circuit Breaker)
  • C class high current inrush type 
Part No. Current rating Stock
630-064-010 10A
15 in stock
Selected
630-066-016 16A
110 in stock
View Product
630-068-020 20A
23 in stock
View Product
630-070-032 32A
42 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C VDC twin 1 pair 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
4 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
4 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
PS12.8 white on grey clip on marker wand
PS12.8 white on grey clip on marker wand
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 50m
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 50m
More Info