Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Lewden panel 32A Ceeform female angle splashproof surface Part No: 622-060-311
Overview

Lewden panel 32A Ceeform female angle splashproof surface

From:
£11.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£13.92
10+
£11.70
4 in stock
Quantity
£13.92

Product Specification
  • High impact plastic construction
  • All plug pins and socket contacts solid brass
  • External screws and springs are treated to stop corrosion
  • Splash-proof versions are rated to IP44 & waterproof to IP67 when mated

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
BNC female ~ RCA male
BNC female ~ RCA male
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
You may also need
M40 22.23mm ~ 25.40mm Basket Weave Gland
M40 22.23mm ~ 25.40mm Basket Weave Gland
More Info
Pre-lubricated sleeve A1 bis-SC x 20 Black, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A1 bis-SC x 20 Black, pack of 100
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 50m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 50m
More Info