Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Lewden panel 16A Ceeform female straight splashproof Part No: 622-026-311
Overview

Lewden panel 16A Ceeform female straight splashproof

From:
£8.84 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.52
10+
£8.84
59 in stock
Quantity
£10.52

Product Specification
  • High impact plastic construction
  • All plug pins and socket contacts solid brass
  • External screws and springs are treated to stop corrosion
  • Splash-proof versions are rated to IP44 & waterproof to IP67 when mated

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Rean NYS367-4 phono socket-yellow
Rean NYS367-4 phono socket-yellow
More Info
1U 16 port keystone panel unloaded black
1U 16 port keystone panel unloaded black
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Neutrik chassis female XLR with Sowter transformer
Neutrik chassis female XLR with Sowter transformer
More Info