Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Lewden panel 32A Ceeform 3 phase male straight splashproof - stocked until sold Part No: 622-106-521
Overview

Lewden panel 32A Ceeform 3 phase male straight splashproof - stocked until sold

From:
£23.26 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£27.68
10+
£23.26
24 in stock
Quantity
£27.68

Product Specification
  • High impact, self-extinguishing, halogen free plastic
  • All plug pins and socket contacts solid brass
  • External screws and springs are treated to stop corrosion
  • Rated to IP44 when mated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden double bubble HD BNC 75 Ohm 24-26AWG DB (orange ident)
Belden double bubble HD BNC 75 Ohm 24-26AWG DB (orange ident)
More Info
4 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 20m HO7
4 way socket ~ 13 A plug 20m HO7
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 30m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 30m
More Info
You may also need
Lewden 125A Ceeform 3P+N+E 3phase female waterproof
Lewden 125A Ceeform 3P+N+E 3phase female waterproof
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
4 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 20m
4 way socket ~ 13 A plug 20m
More Info